School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta High/Elementary School
109th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette River Middle School
10th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank High School
112th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Riverbank Language Academy
116th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
118th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Early Education Center Riverside Drive Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Division of Special Education Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Span School Robert E. Willett Elementary
156th Street School Dixie Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
15th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
186th Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Daily Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert H. Lewis High School
24th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lawn School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Shearer
2nd Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Roberto Clemente
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robertson High School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robertson Summer School
49th Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street Early Education Center Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Rogers Middle School
4th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dooley Legion Park Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
54th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Roosevelt
59th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
61st Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Douglas High School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
6th Avenue Elementary Douglass Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
7 Bar Elementary School Down East Middle School Leola School District Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt MS
7th Grade Academy Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center ROP Center
7th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Libby Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
8th Grade Academy Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) Roscomare Elementary
95th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
96th St Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Libra Academy Roselawn Continuation High School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Rosemead High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemont EEC
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lilac School Rosewood Park School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
Academia Avance Duke Ellington High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
Academic Leadership Community Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Lincoln Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Point High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Tree High School Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Linscott Charter San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Center Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Early Childhood Education Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio High School
Addams High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Live Oak Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adele Harrison Middle School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Livermore High School San Clemente High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early College High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Ave Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Division East Avenue Elementary School Local District 3 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP East Carteret High School Local District 4 San Jose Charter Academy
Aggeler High School East Houma Elementary Local District 6 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 7 San Jose Street School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 8 San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Adult School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan School
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Operations Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro St ES
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Rafael High School
Albert Michelson Elementary eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sandburg Middle School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Logansport High School Sandia High School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Clara High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Margarita Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Pine High School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Almond Grove Educational Options Lone Star School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta Loma Middle School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High Los Altos High School School 1
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Amigos Elementary School School 10
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 12
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 13
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 14
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 15
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 16
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police School 18
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 19
Ambrosini Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos School 2
Amelia Earhart HS El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Elementary School School 20
American Canyon High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Cerros Middle School School 21
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 24
American High School Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 25
American River Charter School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School School 26
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Padillas Elementary School School 27
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 28
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Ranchos Elementary School School 29
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy School 3
Anderson Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 5
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 6
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School 7
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 8
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School for Exceptional Children
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ann Street Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School of Education and Training
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Information Technology
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anton EEC Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School Schurr High
Anzar High School Employment - HR Focus Mack ES Science Hill School
Apache Elementary School Empresa Elementary Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madera Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Enon Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Secondary CDS
Apple Blossom Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
APS Virtual School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison High School Sequoia Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aptos MS Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Serra High School
Aragon Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Madrone High School Serrano Middle School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School Shasta High School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esencia K-8 Main Street Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Eshelman ES Maintenance and Operations Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esparto High School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Esparto Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esperanza ES Malcolm X Academy ES Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Estancia High School Management Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manchester Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manhattan Place Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Etiwanda High School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Euclid Avenue ES Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Ware Elementary Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Everest Academy Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everett MS Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Signal Hill
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Junior High School Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marina MS Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Learning Center Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Fairfield Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marshall Academy of the Arts SMBSD KIOSK
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farallone View Elementary School Marshall ES Smith Elementary School
Balboa HS Farmdale Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Adult Education
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Martinez Junior High School Solvang School
Banneker Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Field Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Barton Fishburn Ave School Marylin Ave Elementary School South East High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South El Monte High School
Bassett Street Elementary FL Schlagle High School Matheson Park Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bates Elementary School Fleming MS Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate High School
Bathgate Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Battles Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maxine Theater South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maya Lin School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Foothill High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Knolls Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary McAlister High School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McBride Special Education School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Senior High School McCloud High School Southeast Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southport Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Fortuna Middle School McCoy Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Foster Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Foussat Elementary McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Fox Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McKinley Middle School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McMillan Pre-K Center Stagg ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary Francisco MS McPherson Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadow School Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens High Frank Otis Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanley High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frank Rushton Elementary School Measure A Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Measure I Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Medeiros Elementary School Star Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starlight Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose Elementary Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose School STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Franklin High School Melvin Avenue ES State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Middle School Mendenhall Middle School State Street School
Belmont High School Franklinton Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklinton High School Merced Elementary Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Meridian Early Education Center STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Primary School Merlinda School Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Robles STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Middle School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Freedom High Magnet School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County High School
Berendo MS Fremont Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Fremont Elementary Michael J. Castori Stephens Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fremont High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Magnet School Stevenson
Berrendos Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Fries ES Middle College Stimson Learning Center
Berylwood Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Middle College High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Frontier Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Transitional Center FUSD College Connection Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science FUSD Staff Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Fusion Charter Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary Gage Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stony Point North Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gale Ranch Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miller Career and Transition Center Strandwood Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gant Miller Creek Middle School Strathern Street Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) STRIVE Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Strobridge Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney Gardena Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Milor High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garfield Minden Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Middle School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Garin Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blythe Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bobier Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gates Elementary School Mission HS Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Meadows Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonita Elementary Gateway High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gateway International School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gehringer Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent - Message
Bossier Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Parish Technical School George Key School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boundary County Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bourg Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monta Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montague Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowers Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bowman Elementary School George White Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Boyd Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Georgetown Elementary School Montclair High School Suva Intermediate
Boynton High School Georgetown School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brainard Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Braly Elementary Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylmar Leadership Academy
Branham High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bratt Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Community Day School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Taft Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello High Taft School District 90
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Park Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Briarwood Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bridge Program Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School Taylor Middle School
Bridges Glenbrook Middle School Monticello Academy Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Glendora High School Moorpark High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Morehead City Primary School Temple Academy
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Elementary Morris Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra High School Morse Early Childhood Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Terra Linda High School
Broadous EEC Gompers K-8 School Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers MS Mount Shasta Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mount Shasta High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklet Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brookvale Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Brown Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School The Ontario Center School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Move It Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browning High School Grant Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Riley High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grapevine Elementary Mt. Eden High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryan Middle School Grattan ES Mt. George Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bryant Gratts EEC Mt. Hermon School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryant ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Lukens High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timber Point Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Great Falls Academy Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buchser Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenacres Middle School Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Buffum Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Bunche Middle School Grenada Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Gridley Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary Griegos Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Griffith Middle School My Learning Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burchfield Primary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Myrtle Grove Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towne ES
Burton Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa High School Township Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Transition Services
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Half Moon Bay High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Butler Educational Complex Hall District Napa Valley Adult Education Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Independent Studies Travis Ranch Middle School
Butte Valley High School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Treeview Elementary School
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Napier Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Naples Tri-C
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Naples Elementary School Trinity Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hannalei Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Camp High School Nava College Prep Academy Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Navy Point Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Academy Tulelake High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevada Ave ES Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Turlock High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Chelsea Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Twain
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Twilight School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Republic Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New Roberto Clemente Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Calero High School Harte New Tech High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES New Valley High School Tynes Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvard ES Newcastle Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School Newcomb K-8 School UCLA CS
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newmark High School Union Elementary School
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Coast Elementary Union High School
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newport Elementary School University High School
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Harbor High School Upland Elementary
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Upland Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Utah Street School
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary Nichols Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Adult School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canfield ES Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville High School
Canistota High School Head Start Niles Elementary School Vail High
Canoga Park Early Education Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nimitz Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Noble Avenue Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canon School Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Cantara Street School Healdsburg High School Nora Sterry ES Valentine Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Noralto Elementary Valerio ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue ES Valinda School of Academics
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Lehman Elementary School Normont ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape May County High School Helen R. Donaghue North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito High School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Haight Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo High School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Star Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valley Alternative High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrera Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School Northgate High School Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley Center Prep
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northside School Valley Center Primary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Northwood Elementary Valley Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School ESY Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carson Senior High School High School Summer School Norwood Junior High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland High School Nova Community Day School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson-Gore Academy Highland Park HS Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Carter High School Highlands Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Highlands High School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View ES
Carthage High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hillside Elementary School Oak Glen High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside High School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove High School Van Gogh Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hilmar High School Oak Grove Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Carver Hilmar Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carver (Dr George W) ES HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Charter High School Van-Far Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hobart EEC Oakdale High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Casey Elementary Hobart Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Casita Center Hodge Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Vanguard Learning Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodgin Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School VAPA Legacy High School
Castelar Elementary Hogan Middle School Oakley Elementary Varnado High School
Castille Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Vaughn Early Education Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hollencrest Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Venetia Valley
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oaks Middle School Venice High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood High School Oakshire Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood Primary Center Obama Global Prep Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centennial High School Holmes Ocean Academy Venture Independent Study
Center Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Alternative Vermont Ave ES
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Shores High School Vernon City Elementary
Central California Conference Athletic League Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oceanside High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Elementary Homestead High School Odyssey High School Vernon Middle School
Central Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vichy Elementary School
Central High School Hooper Primary Center Ohlone Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Old River Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Central Middle School Hoover Elementary School Old Summit High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Park Elementary Hoover Middle School Olive Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Century Park ES Hoover Street Elementary Olive View Elementary Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Horizons CIS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Horizons Home Study Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Olla Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Houma Junior High School Olympic High School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard School
Chaffey Community Day School Hudson K-8 School Orange Glen High School Vineyard STEM
Chaffey District Online High School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vintage High School
Chaffey High School Hughes Middle School Orangewood School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orchard Academies Virgil Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard K-8 Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Park HS Oropeza Elementary Visitacion Valley MS
Chapman Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Osborn Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Osceola St. Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles J. Riley ICC Community School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Otter Creek School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence Continuation High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles White Elementary Independence Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence High School Owensmouth HS Vista del Valle Elementary
Charnock Road ES Independence HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chatsworth High School Independent Studies Academy Pacific Blvd. School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chavez Inez Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Instructional Technology Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Pacoima Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cheremoya Elementary International High School Paden Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cherryland Elementary School International School of Monterey Painted Sky Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS International Studies Learning Center Pajarito Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajaro Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron Horse Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Volcano Vista High School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron House Elementary School Palisades Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Child Nutrition Department Irving Magnet Palm Avenue Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Irvington High School Palm Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irwin High School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Island High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christensen Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palms Middle School Wagner Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School IT Help Desk Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Churchville Middle School ITD Demo Panorama City ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cibola High School ITD Web Services PANTHER Wakefield Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cipriani Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paris Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning J. M. Tate High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
City of Angels School Jacks Valley Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Ave Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Parkview School Walton Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Cleveland EEC James Leitch Elementary School Parkway High School Warm Springs Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School James Lick High School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School James Monroe Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Middle School
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Paseo Magnet Warwick Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Adult School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Patton High School Washington High School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Open Elementary
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES PDP/SpEd Washington Preparatory High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Peabody (George) ES Washington Primary Center
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Peach Hill Academy Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pegasus High School Watsonville High School
College Park High School Jehue Middle School Penniman Elementary Webster
Collet Park Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Colony High School Jena High School Pensacola High School Weed Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena Junior High School Pentucket Regional High School Weed High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Perez CTC Welborn Elementary School
Colusa High School Jimenez Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wells (Ida B) HS
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Peter Burnett Elementary School Werner Elementary
Comanche Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peterson Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Petroglyph Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joe Michell School Philip Reilly Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Phillips Elementary School West Carteret High School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Community High School John Adams MS Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Pine Forest High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Compton Adult School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Jr/Sr High School West Mesa High School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Middle School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Concord High School John Finney High School Piner High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John H. Eader Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Pitman High School Pinon Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Contract Independent Studies John Hope Continuation High Pioneer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School Westmont High School
Cooper Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer K-8 Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cope Middle School John Marshall High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westport Heights ES
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westside Elementary
Corning Union High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plain Dealing High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Corona Avenue School John R. Peterson Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona del Mar High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona del Mar Middle School John Swett Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Coronado Elementary School John Vierra High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Hill Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Middle School Jordan (June) HS Pleasant Hill Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley Elementary White Church Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley School White Oak Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Gascon Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whitman High School
Country Club Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Country High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polk Middle School Whittier
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan de Anza Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Widney High CTC
Creek View Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Ponderosa Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Juliaetta Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox High School
Crenshaw High School Julien Elementary School Porter Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junction Avenue K-8 Potrero Heights Elementary Will Rogers High School
Crestview Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justice Street ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Willard
Crittenden County Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista Middle School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crittenden County High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Prairie Vista South William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Preschool Services William C. Overfelt High School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood President Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Presidio MS William Hopkins Junior High School
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Preston Elementary William James Middle School
CTE/ROP Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Keema High School Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelley Elementary Priest River Junior High School William Workman High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cupertino High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prisk Willow ES
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy HS Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Wilmington MS
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kentwood Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Keppel Academy Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kerr Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kettering Purche Ave ES Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Killybrooke Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson High School
CUSD Human Resource Services King Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Insurance Department King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS PVUSD.NET Wilson Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kings Mountain Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsfield Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingsley Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingston Elementary Quincy Jones ES Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kinoshita Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kirtland Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winter Gardens Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winters Combined PTA
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knightsen Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knolls Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kohler K-8 Ralston Middle School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kolb Middle School Ramona Elementary Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kootenai High School Ramona Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Kordyak Elementary Ramona High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Ramona Infant Center Wood Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kraemer Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Krey Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Woodham Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Kucera Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodlake Elementary
Dana Hills High School Kwis Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana MS L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodland Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Cueva High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Entrada School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Joya Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Elementary Ransom Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodside Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Mesa Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Puente High School Redwood Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis School for Independent Study La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Redwood Shores Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Senior High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lacache Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Regional Occupation Program WUSD Preschool
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Reid Continuation High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Renaissance High School Yerba Buena High School
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette ES Renaissance School for the Arts YES Academy
Del Mar High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Reseda ES Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Norte High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reseda High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Revere (Paul) K-8 Yolo Education Center
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reynolds Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) York Community High School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Elementary Rialto High School York Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Primary School Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Valle Transition Lake Street PC Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakeview Richard Henry Dana Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yreka Adult School
Delta Charter Online School Lakewood High School Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka High School
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Elementary School Riley Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Rincon Valley Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Rio Costilla Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta High School Lanai Road Rio del Mar Elementary Zia Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Rio Grande High School Zones of Choice
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zuni Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zupanic High School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School ~Shady Test School
Dena ES Lankershim Elementary Rio Verde Secondary ~~Aragon High School
Denker Avenue Lanterman HS Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Burlingame High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary ~~Capuchino High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Mills High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista High School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~~San Mateo High School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Ritter ES ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School River City High School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School River Delta Community Day School